24 - 25 September 2022

1/10 Onroad Electric M-Châssis

23 registered out of 42

24 - 25 September 2022

  Transponder #
BAUMEL Benoît 4957468
BERGET Nicolas 8237855
BERTHIER Cyrille 7118649
BOUCHER Pascal 2809509
CAPRON Luc 6553811
CARLIN Pascal 8822945
CRINQUAND Jacques 6473248
DESHAYES Pierre Mary 33830006
DIVOL Jérôme 2372499
ESPINOSSA Richard 6271187
FORMENTIN Olivier 2957756
FREDERIC Legrain 4156743
GALLAY Benoit 2312020
GALLAY Damien 9377491
GALLAY Jean-michel 2649609
HERVÉ Loïc 8798255
LAVIGNE Cedric 7248770
LAVIGNE Stephane 8568153
MAURY Frederic 9416991
MAYET Gerald 5326577
MICHAUD Lionel 9497145
MICHEL Patrick 8289494
THENEVOT Sébastien 8097214

Registration finished