24 - 25 September 2022

1/10 Onroad Electric WTC

23 registered out of 28

24 - 25 September 2022

  Transponder #
BARIOT Patrick 1878034
BERGET Nicolas 8237855
BERTHIER Cyrille 8239574
COURTET Gwenael 4559358
CRINQUAND Jacques 9619571
DAUDE Remi 8702475
DESCHAMPS Eric 6994131
DESHAYES Pierre Mary 33830006
FAVERGE Patrick 3940163
GALLAY Damien 2993958
HERVÉ Loïc 4009698
KRONER Nils 4300039
LELUBRE RAPHAEL 4909341
MANTRAND Ghislain
MARIAU Cyril 7752509
MARMONNIER Max
MICHAUD Lionel 7873148
PARISOT Bertrand 8213617
POYET Michel 3685745
PREYNAT Herve 7436972
THOMAS Pierre 8378244
VAUCHEROT Gilles 8196476
VERMESSE Johan 7116586

Registration finished